河北省人大常委会副主任,省人民政府副省长的简历

2021-03-08 22:34:06 浏览: 91次 来源:【jake】 作者:-=Jake=-

宋恩华

宋恩华,男,汉族,1953年出生,黑龙江双城人,1974年3月加入党,1971年8月加入职工队伍,毕业于哈尔滨工业大学管理学院,专业。管理工程专业,在职研究生学位孙金龙+省长,工程学硕士。

现任省人大常委会副主任,省政府党组成员,省残疾人联合会主席。

197 1. 08-197 7. 05黑龙江省穆灵林业局养护厂工人,团总支书记,团委书记,副书记兼书记红岩管理处党支部

197 7. 05-197 8. 08黑龙江省穆林林业局党委副书记,革命委员会副主任

197 8. 08-198 3. 09黑龙江省牡丹江市林业局局长,团委副书记和书记

198 3. 09-198 5. 06黑龙江省委党校党政干部专业课程学习

198 5. 06-198 7. 02黑龙江省林口林业局党委书记

198 7. 02-199 1. 10共青团黑龙江省委副书记(期间:198 9. 03-199 1. 01在哈尔滨工业大学学习管理工程管理学院)

199 1. 10-199 4. 12共青团黑龙江省委书记(期间:199 4. 03-199 4. 07就读于高等专科学校中央党校)

199 4. 12-199 6. 11黑龙江省牡丹江市委副书记(处级)

199 6. 11-199 9. 06黑龙江省牡丹江市委副书记,市长

199 9. 06-200 0. 02河北省邯郸市委副书记,代市长

200 0. 02-200 2. 01邯郸市委副书记,市长

200 2. 01-200 2. 02省政府副省长

200 2. 02-200 8. 05省政府副省长兼党领导成员

200 8. 05-201 3. 01省政府副省长,党组成员,省残疾人联合会主席

201 3. 01-省人大常委会副主任,省政府党组成员,省残疾人联合会主席

第八届省委委员

马兰翠

汉族女,1954年2月出生,河北清河人孙金龙+省长,1972年2月加入党,1971年6月参加工作,毕业于中央党校在职研究生院,法学专业。理论,并拥有中央党校在职研究生学位。

现任省人大常委会副主任,党组成员,省总工会主席。

197 1. 06-197 3. 12清河县孙瓦县公共委员会副书记,秦瓦村团支部书记,党支部副书记

197 3. 12-197 6. 09清河县桑瓦公社党委副书记,革命委员会副主任

197 6. 09-197 8. 12邢台区文化局副局长,党组成员

197 8. 12-198 4. 03邢台区电影公司办公室副主任

邢台区文化局198 4. 03-198 9. 03副科长和人事科科长(198 3. 08-198 6. 07在汉语言文学系大学在邢台的面对面补习班学习)

198 9. 03-199 0. 10内丘县委常委,组织部主任

199 0. 10-199 2. 09内丘县委副书记

199 2. 09-199 5. 09内邱县委书记(期间:199 2. 09-199 4. 12在中央党校函授学院学习经济和管理)

199 5. 09-199 7. 12省纪委书记

199 7. 12-199 8. 03邢台市委副书记兼代市长

199 8. 03-200 1. 08邢台市委副书记,市长(199 7. 09-200 1. 01在中共党校在职研究生班学习经济管理省委; 200 0. 03 -200 1. 07中央党校培训部中青年干部培训班学习

200 1. 08-200 3. 03省纪委副书记(200 0. 03-200 3. 01在中央党校研究生院在职研究生班法与理论)

200 3. 03-200 3. 09省总工会党领导小组书记

200 3. 09-200 8. 01省总工会常务副主席兼党委书记

200 8. 01-200 8. 04省人大常委会副主任,党组成员,省总工会常务副主席,党组书记

200 8. 04-省人大常委会副主任,党组成员,省工会联合会主席

中国人民政治协商会议第十一届全国委员会委员

王刚

王刚,男,汉族,1958年11月出生,辽宁新进人,民进党成员,1976年7月参加工作,毕业于日本Bifu大学生物资源化学专业,研究生学历,博士学位。 ,教授,博士生导师。

从1976年到1978年,他去了四川夹江县甘林茶园的农村

1978年至1982年在西南农业大学园艺系学习

198 2. 03-198 8. 10西南农业大学食品科学系老师

198 8. 10-198 9. 10日本鹿儿岛大学访问学者

198 9. 10-199 0. 12西南农业大学的老师

199 0. 12-199 2. 04日本国立静冈大学应用生物化学进修生

199 2. 04-199 4. 04日本静冈大学应用生物化学硕士

199 4. 04-199 7. 04日本Bifu国立大学的博士生,生物资源科学专业

199 7. 04-199 8. 04日本静冈大学植物生理学系博士后研究

199 8. 04-200 0. 01河北师范大学生物系教授,副主任

200 0. 01-200 0. 03河北师范大学生命科学学院副院长

200 0. 03-200 1. 11中华人民共和国石家庄市委副主​​席,河北师范大学生命科学学院副院长

200 1. 11-200 1. 12民进党省委副主席,石家庄市委副主​​席,河北师范大学生命科学学院副院长

200 1. 12-200 2. 05民进党省委副主席,石家庄市委主席,河北师范大学生命科学学院副院长

200 2. 05-200 3. 02民主进步党省委副主席,石家庄市委员会主席,河北师范大学研究生院常务副院长

200 3. 02-200 7. 05民主进步党省委员会副主席,石家庄市委员会主席,石家庄副市长

200 7. 05-200 7. 12民主进步党省委员会主席,石家庄市委员会主席,石家庄副市长

200 7. 12-200 8. 01民主进步中央委员会常务委员,省委常委,石家庄市委主席,石家庄市副市长

200 8. 01-200 8. 03省政协副主席,民进中央常务委员会委员,省委常委,石家庄市委书记,石家庄市副市长

200 8. 03-200 9. 02省政协副主席,民进中央常务委员会委员,省委常委,石家庄市委书记澳洲幸运5 ,省科学院院长

200 9. 02-201 3. 01省政协副主席,民进中央常务委员会委员,省委常委,省科学院院长

201 3. 01-省人大常委会副主任,民进中央常务委员会委员,省委常委,省科学院院长

中国人民政治协商会议第十一届全国委员会委员

谢继来

谢继来,男,汉族,1953年出生,锦州人,1980年4月加入党,1972年11月开始工作,毕业于河北师范大学中文系,大学学历。

现任省人大常委会副主任,党组成员。

197 2. 11-197 8. 03进贤县天村公社昌营学校师生

197 8. 03-198 2. 03河北师范大学中文系中文专业

198 2. 03-198 4. 06河北师范大学教务处干部

198 4. 06-198 7. 11省委组织部办公室主任

198 7. 11-199 0. 02省委组织部办公室主任参谋部成员

199 0. 02-199 0. 12省委组织部副司长

199 0. 12-199 2. 02省委组织部干部第二科副科级调查员

199 2. 02-199 4. 04省委组织部干部第二司副司长

199 4. 04-199 5. 03省委组织部干部第二科是科级调查员

199 5. 03-199 9. 06省委组织部干部培训科主任

199 9. 06-200 0. 03省委组织部助理检查员兼干部培训科主任

200 0. 03-200 3. 03省委组织部助理检查员

200 3. 03-200 4. 10省委组织部副部长

200 4. 10-200 7. 02省委组织部副部长,省委退伍军人局局长

200 7. 02-200 7. 05省委组织部常务副部长,省人大常委会选举和罢免代表工作委员会主任,省委退伍军人局局长

200 7. 05-201 1. 01省委组织部副部长,省人大常委会主任选举和罢免代表

201 1. 01-201 1. 12省人大常委会副主任,党组成员,省委组织部常务副部长,常务主任省人大常委会选举与罢免代表委员会

201 1. 12-201 2. 03省人大常委会副主任,党组成员,省人大常委会主任选举和罢免代表

201 2. 03-省人大常委会副主任,党组成员。

宋太平

宋太平,男,汉族,1955年12月出生,白乡人,1979年7月加入党,1975年3月参加工作,毕业于中央成人教育学院在职研究生班。党校经济专业,是中央党校教育背景的在职研究生。

现任省人大常委会副主任,党组成员。

197 5. 03-197 6. 11白乡县化肥厂办公室秘书,团委书记

197 6. 11-197 9. 04博乡县委宣传部官员

197 9. 04-198 4. 09白乡县委办公室书记,研究组组长,副所长

198 4. 09-198 8. 04邢台县委办公室副科长兼综合科科长

198 8. 04-199 0. 09邢台县委办公室副主任(198 5. 09-198 8. 07正在党政函授学院的大学学习省委党校干部)

199 0. 09-199 2. 12邢台县委副秘书长,廉政办公室主任(主任级)

199 2. 12-199 7. 12担任县委书记(期间:199 5. 03-199 5. 07在省委党校学习中青年干部培训班; 199 5. 08-199 7. 12在中央党校函授学院攻读政法本科课程)

199 7. 12-200 3. 01省委组织部副部长(期间:199 8. 09-200 1. 07在职研究生班学习经济学)中央党校成人教育学院)

200 3. 01-200 3. 10省人事厅党组书记,省组织委员会办公室主任

200 3. 10-200 6. 11省人事厅,党组书记,省组织委员会办公室主任,省委组织部副部长(在同时:200 5. 06-200 5. 09在清华大学公共管理学院和哈佛大学肯尼迪政府学院第四届公共管理高级培训课程学习

200 6. 11-200 8. 01张家口市委书记

200 8. 01-201 2. 01保定市委书记

201 2. 01-省人大常委会副主任,党组成员。

第八届省委委员

王雪峰

王学峰,男,汉族,1954年11月生,永年人,1973年3月加入党,1971年1月开始工作,毕业于河北矿业大学冶金系炼铁系,现职。大学学位。

现任省人大常委会副主任,唐山市委书记。

197 1. 01-197 4. 09邯郸市马头铁厂的工人

197 4. 09-197 7. 09河北矿业大学冶金系炼铁专业

197 7. 09-197 9. 04邯郸市马头炼铁厂技术处干部

197 9. 04-198 4. 05永年县委办公室主任

198 4. 05-198 5. 01永年县委办公室副主任

198 5. 01-198 5. 05永年县委常委,办公室副主任

198 5. 05-198 6. 05永年县委常委,办公室主任

198 6. 05-198 7. 06永年县委常委,临明关镇办公室主任,党委书记

198 7. 06-199 2. 12永年县委副书记

199 2. 12-199 6. 03关陶县委副书记,县长

199 6. 03-199 8. 01邯郸县委副书记,县长

199 8. 01-200 1. 08邯郸县委书记

200 1. 08-200 2. 01省纪委常委

200 2. 01-200 4. 01省纪委书记兼秘书长

200 4. 01-200 7. 01省纪委副书记

200 7. 01-200 8. 03省纪委副书记,省监察厅厅长

200 8. 03-201 0. 02省纪委副书记兼省监察厅厅长

201 0. 02-201 0. 08省纪委副书记,省监察厅厅长,省预防腐败局局长

201 0. 08-201 3. 01唐山市委书记

201 3. 01-省人大常委会副主任,唐山市委书记

第八届省委委员

杨崇勇

杨重勇,男,满族,1955年11月出生,云南昆明人,1980年8月加入党,1971年4月加入工作,毕业于云南大学中文系,获汉语言文学专业学位。

现任省委常委,省政府副省长,党组副书记,河北行政学院(河北管理干部学院)院长。

197 1. 04-198 0. 08云南省昆明市医用材料公司采购批发站工作

198 0. 08-198 4. 07云南大学中文系汉语言文学

198 4. 07-198 4. 10云南省昆明市宜良县蓬莱区委员会干部

198 4. 10-198 4. 12云南省昆明市宜良县蓬莱区委副书记

198 4. 12-198 6. 03云南省昆明市宜良县委常委,蓬莱区委副书记

198 6. 03-198 7. 12云南省昆明市宜良县委副书记

198 7. 12-199 2. 10云南省昆明市宜良县委书记

199 2. 10-199 6. 03云南省政府副秘书长

199 6. 03-199 8. 02云南省政府秘书长

199 8. 02-199 8. 06云南省玉溪区委书记

199 8. 06-200 0. 02云南省玉溪市委书记,市长

200 0. 02-200 0. 12云南省玉溪市委书记

200 0. 12-200 1. 02云南省委常委,玉溪市委书记

200 1. 02-200 3. 06云南省委常委,秘书长

200 3. 06-200 7. 12云南省委常委,昆明市委书记

200 7. 12-200 8. 01河北省委常委

200 8. 01-201 1. 12省委常委爱游戏app下载 ,省政府副省长,党组副书记

201 1. 12-省委常委,省政府副省长,党组副书记,河北行政学院院长(河北管理干部学院)

第十八届中央委员会候补委员

张捷慧

张杰辉,男,汉族,1957年1月出生,辽宁宽甸人,1976年9月加入党,1975年7月参加工作,毕业于东北大学文法学院,理科专业。和技术,在职研究生学位,博士学位。

现任省政府副省长,党组成员。

197 5. 07-197 8. 04辽宁省宽甸县石虎沟公社受过教育的青年和党支部书记

197 8. 04-198 2. 02沉阳化工学院化学工程系,高分子化学专业

198 2. 02-198 2. 05辽宁省委党校青年干部培训班学习

198 2. 05-198 3. 07辽阳石化纤维公司第三化工厂分析车间党支部副书记

198 3. 07-198 3. 09辽阳石化纤维公司党委办公室书记

198 3. 09-198 6. 06辽宁省委组织部一司司长

辽宁省登塔县198 6. 06-199 0. 03副市长

199 0. 03-199 1. 08辽宁省辽阳市冶金化工局党委副书记

199 1. 08-199 4. 07辽宁省计划委员会长期计划与产业政策司副司长

199 4. 07-199 5. 12辽宁省计划委员会工业经济司司长

199 5. 12-199 8. 04辽宁省石油化工厅副厅长(199 3. 10-199 7. 03,就读于东北大学工商管理学院管理工程系)

199 8. 04-199 9. 06辽宁省盘锦市委常委,常务副市长

199 9. 06-200 0. 03辽宁省委政策研究室主任

200 0. 03-200 0. 11辽宁省委副秘书长兼政策研究室主任(199 7. 09-200 0. 09在东北大学艺术学院学习和法律专业的科学和技术领域)

200 0. 11-200 1. 01辽宁省鞍山市委副书记兼代市长

200 1. 01-200 5. 12辽宁省鞍山市委副书记,市长

200 5. 12-201 0. 08辽宁省鞍山市委书记

201 0. 08-河北省政府副省长,党组成员

第八届省委委员

沉小平

沉小平,男,汉族,1957年7月出生,黑龙江哈尔滨人,1976年8月加入党,1974年5月加入劳动大军,毕业于新加坡南洋理工大学,获得管理经济学学位。在职研究生学位,理学硕士学位。

现任省政府副省长,党组成员。

197 4. 05-197 6. 09受过教育的青年,承德县凤英子公社石门子大队

197 6. 09-197 8. 03华北冶金地质勘探公司承德514地质队工人

197 8. 03-198 2. 03河北大学经济系金融与金融专业

198 2. 03-198 4. 10承德地区行政办公室财政局工作人员,副处长和预算科科长

198 4. 10-199 0. 11承德区管委会财政局副局长,党组成员

199 0. 11-199 1. 03平泉县委副书记兼县长代行长

199 1. 03-199 2. 12平泉县委副书记华体会真人 ,县长

199 2. 12-199 4. 11平泉县委书记

199 4. 11-199 8. 06承德市副市长(期间:199 5. 11-199 6. 11在新加坡南洋理工大学商学院学习管理经济学)

199 8. 06-200 0. 03省计划委员会副主任,党组领导成员

200 0. 03-200 2. 12省发展计划委员会副主任,党组成员

200 2. 12-200 3. 01省发展计划委员会副主任,党委书记

200 3. 01-200 3. 09省发展计划委员会主任兼党委书记

200 3. 09-200 9. 03省发改委主任,党组书记

200 9. 03-201 1. 01省发改委主任亚博app安全有保障 ,党委书记,省政府港口办公室主任

201 1. 01-省政府副省长,党组领导小组成员

第八届省委委员

杨熙

杨述,男,汉族,1959年1月出生,籍贯霸州。1983年10月加入党,1982年8月开始工作,毕业于天津财经大学工商管理专业,现就读于-在职研究生学位,以及管理学博士学位。

现任省政府副省长,党组成员。

197 8. 10-198 2. 08河北农业大学农田水利系,农田水利工程专业

198 2. 08-198 3. 04省委组织部派往巴县建岔埔公社锻炼

198 3. 04-198 5. 09巴县建岔埔公社(镇)管理委员会副主任(副市长)

198 5. 09-198 6. 06共青团八贤县委书记

198 6. 06-198 9. 07巴县楚河岗镇党委书记

198 9. 07-199 2. 10共青团廊坊市委书记

199 2. 10-199 3. 03香河县委副书记,代县长

199 3. 03-199 6. 02香河县委副书记兼县长(期间:199 5. 02-199 5. 07正在省委党校的青年和中专学习,老年干部培训班)

199 6. 02-199 7. 12大成县委书记

199 7. 12-200 3. 12廊坊市委常委凤凰体育App ,宣传部部长(同期:199 8. 09-200 1. 07在中央党校科学社会主义研究生院在职研究生班; 200 0. 07-200 1. 07在新加坡南洋理工大学商学院学习管理经济学)

200 3. 12-200 5. 05承德市委副书记

200 5. 05-200 8. 10省委宣传部常务副部长(200 3. 09-200 7. 12就读于天津财经大学,主修商务管理)

200 8. 10-201 2. 01承德市委书记

201 2. 01-省政府副省长,党组领导成员

第八届省委委员

徐宁

徐宁,男,汉族,1956年12月生,宜县人,1975年5月加入党,1974年4月开始工作,毕业于新加坡南洋理工大学,获管理经济学学位,研究生学历,理学学士学位。硕士学位。

现任省政府副省长,保定市委书记。

197 4. 04-197 6. 10受过教育的年轻人,万泉县良台庄公社

197 6. 10-197 8. 10万泉县财税局干部

197 8. 10-198 2. 08河北大学历史系历史专业

198 2. 08-198 7. 10省委员会统战部干部办公室

198 7. 10-198 8. 09省委统一战线部民族宗教司总参谋部

1988.09-1992.08 Deputy Director of the Party Intellectual Work Department of the United Front Work Department of the Provincial Party Committee (during the period: 1990.04-1990.06 in the provincial party school and bureau-level cadre training class Learning)

1992.08-1997.01 Director of the Party Intellectual Work Department of the United Front Work Department of the Provincial Party Committee

1997.01-2001.07 Deputy Minister of the United Front Work Department of the Provincial Party Committee (During the period: 1999.10-2000.10 studied at the Nanyang Technological University Business School in Singapore, majoring in management economics)

2001.07-2003.12 Deputy Secretary of the Langfang Municipal Party Committee

2003.12-2004.01 Secretary of the Party Leadership Group of the Provincial Department of Culture

2004.01-2008.01 Director of the Provincial Department of Culture and Secretary of the Party Leadership Group

2008.01-2012.01 Secretary of Zhangjiakou Municipal Party Committee

2012.01-2013.01 Secretary of Baoding Municipal Party Committee

2013.01- Deputy Governor of Provincial Government, Secretary of Baoding Municipal Party Committee

Member of the Eighth Provincial Party Committee

Jiang Deguo

Jiang Deguo, male, Han nationality, born in January 1957, a native of Fucheng, joined the party in December 1984, joined the workforce in March 1976, graduated from the Nanyang Technological University Business School in Singapore with a degree in management economics, on-the-job postgraduate degree, master of science Bachelor of Science.

The current deputy governor of the provincial government, deputy secretary of the Shijiazhuang municipal party committee and mayor.

1976.03-1978.10 Houan Commune, Fucheng County Correspondent

1978.10-1982.08 Studying Chinese Language and Literature in the Chinese Department of Hebei University

1982.08-1984.08 Hengshui District Administrative Office Office Investigation Section Staff

1984.08-1985.11 Deputy Secretary of Investigation Section, Office of the Administrative Office of Hengshui District

1985.11-1986.08 Deputy Secretary of General Section, Office of Hengshui Prefectural Committee

1986.08-1987.10 Hengshui Prefectural Committee Office Comprehensive Section Secretary-level Secretary

1987.10-1988.09 Deputy Director of Research Office of Hengshui Prefectural Committee

1988.09-1992.06 Deputy Secretary of Wuyi County Party Committee

1992.06-1993.02 Wuyi County Party Committee Deputy Secretary and County Head

1993.02-1994.12 Secretary of Wuyi County Party Committee

1994.12-1996.04 Member of Hengshui District Committee, Secretary of Wuyi County Committee

1996.04-1996.06 Member and Secretary General of the Hengshui Prefectural Committee

1996.06-2001.07 Member of the Standing Committee and Secretary-General of the Hengshui Municipal Party Committee (During the period: 1999.10-2000.10 studied in the Business School of Nanyang Technological University, Singapore, majoring in management economics)

2001.07-2004.10 Deputy Secretary of Chengde Municipal Party Committee and Secretary of the Municipal Commission for Discipline Inspection

2004.10-2005.01 Deputy Secretary and Acting Mayor of Xingtai Municipal Committee

2005.01-2008.10 Deputy Secretary and Mayor of Xingtai Municipal Committee

2008.10-2011.12 Secretary of the Xingtai Municipal Party Committee

2011.12-2012.01 Deputy Secretary and Acting Mayor of Shijiazhuang Municipal Committee

2012.01-2013.01 Deputy Secretary and Mayor of Shijiazhuang Municipal Committee

2013.01- Deputy Governor of the Provincial Government, Deputy Secretary of the Shijiazhuang Municipal Party Committee, and Mayor of Shijiazhuang

Member of the Eighth Provincial Party Committee

Boyong Qin

Qin Boyong, female, Han nationality, born in November 1964, from Yongqing, a member of the China Democratic National Construction Association, joined the work in July 1986, graduated from the Department of Criminal Law of Peking University, with a postgraduate degree and a master's degree in law.

The current vice governor of the provincial government, a member of the Standing Committee of the Central Democratic National Construction Association, the chairman of the provincial party committee, and the director of the provincial government's legal affairs office.

1982.09-1986.07 Law study in the Department of Law of Hebei University

1986.07-1995.04 Clerk and clerk of the Intermediate People's Court of Langfang District

1995.04-1995.07 Assistant Judge of the Intermediate People’s Court of Langfang City (1992.09-1995.07 studied in the Criminal Law Department of the Law Department of Peking University)

1995.07-1998.08 Deputy Director of Langfang Branch of the National Amateur Law University Hebei Branch of the Court Cadre

1998.08-1999.06 National Court Cadre Amateur Law University Hebei Branch Full-time Deputy Director of Langfang Branch (official level) (1997.04-1999.04 appointed as Langfang City Vice President of the People's Court of the Sub-District)

1999.06-1999.11 Director of Research Office of Langfang Intermediate People's Court

1999.11-2001.01 Deputy Director of Langfang Supervision Bureau

2001.01-2003.03 Deputy District Mayor of Anci District, Langfang City

2003.03-2003.12 Deputy Mayor of Langfang City

2003.12-2011.05 Deputy Director of Provincial Supervision Department

2011.05-2012.04 Deputy Chairman of the Provincial Committee of the Democratic National Construction Association, Deputy Director of the Provincial Supervision Department

2012.04-2012.05 Chairman of the Provincial Committee of the Democratic National Construction Association, Deputy Director of the Provincial Supervision Department

2012.05-2012.12 Chairman of the Provincial Committee of the Democratic National Construction Association, Director of the Provincial Government Legal Affairs Office

2012.12-2013.01 Member of the Standing Committee of the Central Committee of the China Democratic National Construction Association, Chairman of the Provincial Party Committee, Director of the Provincial Government Legal Affairs Office

2013.01- Deputy Governor of the Provincial Government, Member of the Standing Committee of the Central Democratic National Construction Association, Chairman of the Provincial Party Committee, Director of the Provincial Government Legal Affairs Office

Resume of the Secretary-General of the Standing Committee of the Provincial People's Congress

Zhao Shuguang

Zhao Shuguang, male, Manchu, born in May 1955, from Weichang, joined the party in December 1976, joined the work in December 1972, graduated from the Correspondence School of the Central Party School, majoring in economic management, graduated from the Central Party School in-service university, Tianjin University Management Ph.D., senior editor.

The current Secretary-General of the Standing Committee of the Provincial People's Congress and member of the Party Leadership Group.

1972.12-1974.09 Teachers of Yinzhen Middle School and Xindi Middle School in Weichang Manchu and Mongolian Autonomous County

1974.09-1986.05 Weichang Manchu and Mongolian Autonomous County Culture and Education Bureau Secretary, Government Office Secretary and Deputy Director

1986.05-1989.04 Weichang Manchu and Mongolian Autonomous County Committee Standing Committee Member and Office Director (1985.09-1987.08 studied in Hebei Radio and TV University Party and Administration Major)

1989.04-1991.05 Weichang Manchu and Mongolian Autonomous County Committee Standing Committee Member and Executive Deputy County Mayor

1991.05-1992.03 Deputy Secretary of the Pingquan County Party Committee

1992.03-1992.12 Pingquan County Party Committee Deputy Secretary and Executive Deputy County Mayor

1992.12-1994.11 Pingquan County Party Committee Deputy Secretary and County Chief

1994.11-1997.12 Secretary of the Pingquan County Party Committee (during the period: 1995.08-1997.12 studied economics and management at the Correspondence College of the Central Party School)

1997.12-2001.06 Member of the Standing Committee of Chengde Municipal Committee and Minister of Propaganda Department (1995.07-1998.07 is studying in the postgraduate course of Hebei University, majoring in world economics)

2001.06-2002.09 President of Hebei Daily (2001.03-2002.01 studying in the training class for young and middle-aged cadres in the Central Party School)

2002.09-2008.01 Hebei Daily Newspaper Group (Hebei Daily) Management Committee Director (President) and Party Secretary (1999.09-2004.09 in Tianjin University School of Management Management Science and Engineering Major)

2008.01- Secretary-General of the Standing Committee of Provincial People's Congress, Member of the Party Leadership Group

老王